Starterliste Monte Troodelöh Walking Day 2014  
 Voranmeldungen  
 Name  Vorname  Verein/Gruppe  
 Strecke  
Adam Nicole   10,5
Agostini Alfredo LT Merheimer Heide 4,5
Agostini Doris LT Merheimer Heide 4,5
Basmer-Pfaff Ilona LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Becker Günter Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 10,5
Beer Silvia   10,5
Behrend Jörg   10,5
Behrend Sandra   10,5
Boy Daniela Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 10,5
Braunsberger Jürgen TG Stürzelberg 4,5
Bürger Christiane LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Czerwon Alfred Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 10,5
Daemen Helmut TV Hösel Lauftreff 10,5
Daemen Renate TV Hösel Lauftreff 10,5
Dittrich Karin SCB Horrem e.V. 10,5
Dittrich Winfried SCB Horrem e.V. 10,5
Dulak Daniela tri Cologne 10,5
Eichmeier Marliese   10,5
Eichmeier Michaela   10,5
Endter Susanne DJK Jung Siegfried 10,5
Erler Waltraud LT Merheimer Heide 4,5
Erstfeld Thomas Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 4,5
Eschdorf Helga LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Franke Leon DJK Jung Siegfried 10,5
Franke-Frenken Monika DJK Jung Siegfried 10,5
Franken Hendrik LG Mützenich 4,5
Franken Günter LG Mützenich 10,5
Fus Ingeborg LT Merheimer Heide 4,5
Gebauer Sylvia   10,5
Geggel Anja   4,5
Gell Anna Luise    CFWP 4,5
Hansen Uta   10,5
Heyers Lotte Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 10,5
Hoffrogge Birgit ESV Gremberghoven 10.5
Hoppe Gerd TV Hösel Lauftreff 10,5
Jerusalem Jutta Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 10,5
Keßler Elisabeth TV Hösel Lauftreff 10,5
Khelifi Birgit Engelchen und Bengelchen 10,5
Kiesewetter Kerstin Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 10,5
Kreutzkamp Birgit Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 10,5
Krieg Claudio   10,5
Krötz Christel ESV Gremberghoven 10,5
Krüger Christa ESV Gremberghoven 10,5
Küpper Almuth LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Lehnert Heinz LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Lehnert-Hilscher Krista LT Merheimer Heide 4,5
Lenz Helmut   4,5
Lenz Karin   10,5
Lopez Helma   10,5
Meissner Marita LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Orluk Lotti Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 10,5
Pfaff Barry LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Raddatz Claudia Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 10,5
Roth Angelika CFWP 4,5
Schacht Bernhard   10,5
Schacht Laurentia   10,5
Schober Ursula ESV Gremberghoven 10,5
Schwingeler Waltraud LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Seibel Manfred Carl  TV Hösel 10,5
Sekund Rosemarie ESV Gremberghoven 10,5
Stephani Rolf LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Thomas Uli TV Hösel Lauftreff 10,5
Thron Marco Team MaJa 4,5
Todenhöfer Klaus Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 10,5
Tribull Claudia ESV Gremberghoven 10,5
Tribull Guido   10,5
van Kampen   Heinz  LT Alsdorf-Ost 10,5
Vauda  Dominik  Engelchen und Bengelchen  10,5
Wagener Janin  Team MaJa 4,5
Wieczorek Anne LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Wöber Marianne LT Merheimer Heide 4,5
 Zacher  Holger    10,5
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

News

Aufgepasst!

Tipps

Unterstützer