Voranmeldungen 2018

Name

 

Verein/Gruppe         

 

Strecke

km

Adam Ulrike TK Nippes 1903 e.V. 10,5
Arens Hans Peter Wandergesellen Alt-Hürth 10,5
Aumann Johannes FCN 10,5
Basmer-Pfaff Ilona LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Becker Günter Turngemeindes Stürzelberg 10,5
Berndsen Elke Lev-aktiv 10,5
Bosbach Regine   10,5
Büsgen Christiane LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Busbach Antje ESV Gremberghoven 10,5
Clemens Klaus TV 1910 Hemmerden e.V. 10,5
Czerwon Alfred Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 7
Deiters Lothar LSV-Porz/Köln 10,5
Diedrich Gerda Dorsten 10,5
Diedrich Werner Fam. Diedrich 10,5
Döbber Friedhelm LC Weilerswist 7
Domnik-Gemüth Ellen Fanta 3 10,5
Dvoroznak Kerstin TK Nippes 1903 e.V. 10,5
Eschdorf Helga LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Falkenstein Sieglinde LC Weilerswist 10,5
Franke Jürgen   10,5
Friedel Werner TK Nippes  1903 e.V. 10,5
Franken Günter LG Monschau Mützenich 7
Fromm Mirjam TK Nippes 1903 e.V. 7
Füllgrabe Esther Die Stockenten 10,5
Golzarri Maite   10,5
Gutzke Beate Lev-aktiv 7
Gutzke Olaf Lev-aktiv 7
Hauser Monika TK Nippes 1903 e.V. 10,5
Heyers Lieselotte Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 7
Hoffmann Thomas AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 10,5
Hornstein Monika Fanta 3 10,5
Jasolka Dite TK Nippel 1903 e.V. 7
Jerusalem Jutta Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 7
Johnen Astrid   7
Klöver Wilfried Lev-aktiv 10,5
Koch Gerhard Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 10,5
Koch Melanie AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 10,5
Kohlschütter Peter Laufclub Weilerswist 10,5
Küpper Almut LT Merheimer Heide 7
Lanzafame Monika LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Lehnert Heinz LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Lenz Helmut MTV Merheim 7
Lenz Karin   10,5
Liepertz Maria Lev-aktiv 10,5
Loidl Brigitte LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Magens Iris Die Stockenten 10,5
Malfitani Hortensia   10,5
Mamet Alexandra LC Weilerswist 10,5
Matzke Gretel LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Mayer Helmut Lev-aktiv 7
Orluk Lieselotte Turngemeinde Stürzelberg 7
Ptaszny Alice LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Peter Ronald HLG 98 Wuppertal 10,5
Pfaff Barry LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Pünder Ulla TK Nippes 1903 e.V. 7
Reiferscheid Christiane Fanta3 10,5
Röder Alexandra AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 7
Roth Gabi Lev-aktiv 10,5
Schmid Evelyn TK Nippes 1903 e.V. 10,5
Schwingeler Waltraut LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Sommer Susanne LT Merheimer Heide 7
Stein Marliese TK Nippes 1903 e.V 7
Stein Wolfgang TK Nippes 1903 e.V. 10,5
Stephani Rolf LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Sutorius Gabi TK Nippes 1903 e.V. 7
Tollnich Brigitte Lev-aktiv 7
van Kampen Heinz 10,5
von Neuenburg Brigitte LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Warnecke Ulla Marathon Dinslaken 10,5
Weng Simone   10,5
Wieczorek Anne LT Merheimer Heide 10,5
Wynen Simone TK Nippes 1903 e.V. 10,5
Zarca Leonor   10,5
Zimmermann Susanne Laufclub Weilerswist 10,5
     
     
     
       
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

News

Aufgepasst!

Tipps

Unterstützer